ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15286432
*
nr 1528 6432
Otto Gripenswärd
(1847-1933), Sverige
Otto Gripenswärd (1847-1933), Sweden. "Motiv från Småland". Image dimensions: 49x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x58,
ETCHING, "Motiv från Småland". Bildmått: 49x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x58 cm. Signerad
Otto Gripenswärd, born 1847 in Stockholm, dead 1933, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 19:24:16
- Artist/Designer
Otto Gripenswärd
Otto Gripenswärd, born 1847 in Stockholm, dead 1933, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Otto Gripenswärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik otto gripenswärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Otto Gripenswärd
Otto Gripenswärd, born 1847 in Stockholm, dead 1933, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Otto Gripenswärd
nr 1528 6432
Otto Gripenswärd
(1847-1933), Sverige
Otto Gripenswärd (1847-1933), Sweden. "Motiv från Småland". Image dimensions: 49x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x58,
ETCHING, "Motiv från Småland". Bildmått: 49x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x58 cm. Signerad
Otto Gripenswärd, born 1847 in Stockholm, dead 1933, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 20 2023 |
- Artist/Designer
Otto Gripenswärd
Otto Gripenswärd, born 1847 in Stockholm, dead 1933, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Otto Gripenswärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik otto gripenswärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



